Kingdom of Calontir

Exchequer Warrant List

Group
SCA Name
Modern Name
Kingdom Officer
Meadhbh inghean ui Shuibhne
Anita Maher-Lewis
Deputy~Emergency
Mistress Anna Plantayn
Brandy Andrews
Deputy~Iowa & Nebraska
Branwen ferch Rhael
Margaret Dewey
Deputy~Kansas
Gwendolen of CairnRyan
Denise Akey
Deputy~License Plates
Gabriella von Friedrichstahl
Stefanie Payne
Deputy~ Lilies War
Ashlee Clifton
Ashland de Mumford
Deputy~to LW Exchequer
open
 
Deputy~to Missouri
Katherine Northrepps
Alicia Jensen
Deputy~ NMR
Winnifred d’Artois
Kelly Judisch
Deputy-Paypal
Roise ni Ullachain
Diana Hilton
Deputy-Paypal
Ariel of Glastonbury Tor
Donna Vennera
Deputy-Paypal
Maren
Maren Taylor
Deputy~Regalia
Andromir Vukovic
Andy Cardin
Deputy~Trailer
Ashir
 
Deputy-Eyas Herald
Zaneta
 
Arkansas
SCA Name
Modern Name
Shire-March of Grimfells
Juan Hector Valdez
Clint Haegele
Iowa
SCA Name
Modern Name
Shire of Axed Root
Giovanni Loredan
Kyle Solberg
Barony of Coeur d’Ennui
Maaline of Coeur D Ennui
Melissa McCall
Shire of Deodar
Cionaodh mac Cairree mac Coggraigh
Patrick McCusker
Shire of Flinthyll
Brighid
Brenda Knox
Shire of Heraldshill
Avelyn Carbery
Jodilynn Shreve
Shire of Shadowdale
Catrijn vanden Westhende
Diane Kolbe
Kansas 
SCA Name
Modern Name
Barony of Vatavia
Margaret MacKenzie
Jayme Jones
Shire of Bois D’Arc
Rigela La Placida
Nancy Belcher
Shire of Carlsby
Sabine of Carlsby
Caitlin Wilson
Shire of Crescent Moon
Sakuraij Hajime
Jillian Ericson-Pelton
Shire of Moonstone
Judith Warenne
Renee Armstrong
Shire of Spinning Winds
 
Christine Snyder
Theobald College–suspended group
Eynon ap Iohannes Mal
Dwight James Miller
Shire of Westumbria
Skapti Haraldsson
Teresa Asper
Kansas City Area
SCA Name
Modern Name
Barony of Forgotten Sea
Giulia Isabella da Venezia
Nicolette Deplazes
Barony of Forgotten Sea~Deputy
open
 
Shire of Cúm an Iolair
Maria L. Gilson
Ki No Kitori
Missouri
SCA Name
Modern Name
Barony of Three Rivers
David ibn Ibrahim al-Sisari
Adam James Hale
Barony of Three Rivers~Deputy
open
 
Shire of Amlesmore
Richard Dalle
Bruce Singer
Canton of Aston Tor
Gerald Kendall
John Nelson
College of Bellewode 
Incipient status
 
Shire of Calanais Nuadh
Jon Tristram
John May
Shire of Crystal Mynes
Gunnar Thorrison
Jeremy Sacksteder
Shire of Loch Bheathroch (Smythe)
Incipient status
 
Shire of Lost Moor
Gwendolen of CairnRyan
Denise Akey
Shire of Oakheart
Katherine Northrepps
Alicia Jensen
Shire of Standing Stones
Signy Haroldsdottir
Shari Bybee Taylor
Shire of Wyvern Cliffe
Gabriella von Friedrichstahl
Stefanie Payne
Nebraska
SCA Name
Modern Name
Barony of Lonely Tower
Christina l’amboler
Christina G Caines
Barony of Lonely Tower~Deputy
open
 
Barony of Mag Mor
Mjada Gerffinnudottir
Melissa Davis