Cross of Calatrava for Pride

Witan

The Royal Household

Their Royal Majesties
KingHirsch Ross EichmanFalcon-Crown@calontir.org
QueenMagdalena vander MeereFalcon-Crown@calontir.org
TRM ChamberlainCecilia de GatisburyTRM-Chamberlain@calontir.org
Head of Household
(Retinue Coordinator)
Miranda Logansdottir
Official Reign Herald
(White Hawk Herald)
Annora Reyner WhiteHawk@calontir.org
Royal ScribeVioletta Yolent Saint-Clairen von StuttgartRoyalScribe@calontir.org
Royal ThegnsRavasz Janos 
Kajsa Nikulasdotter
Their Royal Highnesses
PrinceDuncan Bruce of LoganFalcon-Heirs@calontir.org
PrincessYlva JonsdottirFalcon-Heirs@calontir.org
TRH ChamberlainEmeline de MoulineauxTRH-Chamberlain@calontir.org
TRH Head of HouseholdAlessandra de PiroTRH-HeadofHousehold@calontir.org

The Witan

SeneschalGalen MacColmainSeneschal@calontir.org
Gold Falcon HeraldZaneta BaseggioGoldFalcon@calontir.org
Earl MarshalBjarm RoriksonEarlMarshal@calontir.org
Minister of Arts & SciencesGianna VivianiArtsSciences@calontir.org
ExchequerAnna PlantynExchequer@calontir.org
ChroniclerAnne Von WeingartenChronicler@calontir.org
WebministerGawin KapplerWebminister@calontir.org

The Office of the Seneschal

SeneschalGalen MacColmainSeneschal@calontir.org
Emergency ReplacementGiulia Isabella da Venezia emdepseneschal@calontir.org
North Regional DeputyEsther bat MosheDSNorth@calontir.org
East Regional DeputyAsher de LokwodeDSEast@calontir.org
Central Regional DeputyChiara di PaxitiDSCentral@calontir.org
West Regional DeputyCorban MeniguyeatDSWest@calontir.org
ChatelaineCai Dubhghlas316-650-3432
Chatelaine@calontir.org
ReeveChiara di PaxitiReeve@calontir.org
Minister of YouthSíle inghean ChairbreMoY@calontir.org
Media RelationsMagdalena vander MeereMedia@calontir.org
Social Media DeputyMiakushka LoshkinaSocialMedia@calontir.org
Waiver SecretaryGwen A'Brooke 11406 W 60th Terr Shawnee, KS 66203
waivers@calontir.org
Lilies Committee ChairAlan Smyith of DarkdaleLiliesChair@calontir.org

The College of Heralds

Gold Falcon HeraldZaneta BaseggioGoldFalcon@calontir.org
Purple Falcon 
(Emergency Deputy)
VacantPurpleFalcon@calontir.org
Saker Herald
(External Submissions)
Zaneta BaseggioSaker@calontir.org
Eyas Herald
(Internal Submissions)
Caitilín inghean Uí LochlainnEyas@calontir.org
Kite Herald
(Northeast Regional)
Ximena EcheberriaKite@calontir.org
Harrier Herald
(Central Regional)
VacantHarrier@calontir.org
Buteo Herald
(Southeast Regional)
Yngvarr BjarnakarlButeo@calontir.org
Gerfalcon Herald
(Southwest Regional)
VacantGerfalcon@calontir.org
Sparrow Hawk Herald
(Northwest Regional)
Nikolai Kolpachnik Spiach'evSparrowHawk@calontir.org
Red Hawk Herald
(Commenting)
Ava Alixandre de BourgesRedHawk@calontir.org
Lanner Herald
(Ceremonies)
VacantLanner@calontir.org
Blue Hawk Herald
(Clerk of the Precedence)
Konstantia KaloethinaOPClerk@calontir.org
Battleur Herald
(Field Heraldry)
Johann SteinarssonBattleur@calontir.org
Habicht Herald
(Education)
Sofya la RusHabicht@calontir.org
Vert Hawk Herald
(Online Armorial)
Giovanni LoredanOnlineArmorial@calontir.org
Purple Quill Herald
(Assistant to Gold Falcon)
VacantQuill@calontir.org
White Hawk Herald
(TRM’s Herald)
Annora ReynerWhiteHawk@calontir.org
Goodhand Herald
(Silent Heraldry)
William Radulfusgoodhand@calontir.org
HistorianRhianydd ArbethHistorian@calontir.org

The Marshallate

Armored Combat
Earl MarshalBjarm RoriksonEarlMarshal@calontir.org
Deputy Earl MarshalAiden O'SeaghdhaDepMarshal@calontir.org
Central Region DeputyAgamemnon PlatylithodaeDMCentral@calontir.org
Northwest Region DeputyFfelix ÆskelssonDMNorthwest@calontir.org
Northeast Region DeputyZachariah MacDonaldDMNortheast@calontir.org
East Region DeputyDuncan Fearmac MacLeodDMEast@calontir.org
West Region DeputyMagnus O'CarrDMWest@calontir.org
South Region DeputyGavin O'ShannonDMSouth@calontir.org
Deputy for CardsJohn BowyerDMCards@calontir.org
Calon SteelDuncan Mac TorquillCalonSteel@calontir.org
List MinisterIssabell St. CharlesListMin@calontir.org
Deputy for Youth CombatBataciqan-nu Ko'un Ashir YouthCombat@Calontir.org
Deputy for Combat ArcheryJohn BowyerCombatArchery@calontir.org
Equestrian MarshalAlexandra Rikve JessenEQMarshal@calontir.org
Archer GeneralAnne RenardeArcherGeneral@calontir.org

The Ministry of Arts and Sciences

Minister of Arts & SciencesGianna VivianiArtsSciences@calontir.org
Eastern Region DeputyVacantdaseast@calontir.org
Southern Region DeputyJurgen Weiter von Landstuhldassouth@calontir.org
Northern Region DeputySaito Takaujidasnorth@calontir.org
Central Region DeputyMaegwynn Attewodedascentral@calontir.org
Western Region DeputyGenevieve de Chamberydaswest@calontir.org
Criteria Project DeputyCecilia de Gatisburydascriteria@calontir.org
Master Scheduler DeputyYsabel de la OyaMasterScheduler@calontir.org
Falcon Signet
(Kingdom Scribe)
Helena SoranzoFalconSignet@calontir.org
Deputy for Martial StudiesJurgen Weiter von LandstuhlMartialStudies@calontir.org
Backlog Scroll ClerkHelena SoranzoCalonBacklogClerk@calontir.org

The Office of the Exchequer

ExchequerAnna PlantynExchequer@calontir.org
Emergency DeputyVacantdepexchequer@calontir.org
Deputy Exchequer (NMR)Winnifred d'Artoisnmr@calontir.org
Officer of License Plate RegistrationGabriella von FredrichstahlLicensePlates@calontir.org
Gold Region Reporting DeputyGwendolen of CairnRyandepexgold@calontir.org
Cross Region Reporting DeputyBranwen ferch Rhaeldepexcross@calontir.org
Falcon Region Reporting DeputySawbina Fahydepexfalcon@calontir.org
Purple Region Reporting DeputyAlessandra de Piro0depexpurple@calontir.org
Regalia CoordinatorAndromir VukovicRegalia@calontir.org
Keeper of the Kingdom TrailerVacantTrailer@calontir.org
E-Pay DeputyMaren Þorskapitrepay@calontir.org

The Office of the Chronicler

ChroniclerAnne Von WeingartenMews@calontir.org
Emergency Replacement ChroniclerConna ingen Ui Chearbhaill 
Deputy ChroniclerDewi ap OwenDepChronicler@calontir.org
Calon Scrolls
(Kingdom A&S Newsletter)
Melisent MacAffeeCalonScrolls@calontir.org

The Office of the Webminister

Web SupportSupport@calontir.org
WebministerGawin KapplerWebminister@calontir.org
Emergency Deputy WebministerGiovanni LoredanEmDepWebminister@calontir.org
Deputy WebministerFfelix ÆskelssonDepWebminister@calontir.org
Deputy WebministerAyisha bint AsadDepWebminister2@calontir.org
Digital AssetsYsabel de la OyaDigitalAssets@calontir.org
Local Group SupportVacantLocalWebSupport@calontir.org
Jon Chesey
Michael St. Leger

Royal Appointments

Advocate Office / AdvocatesTristram of LindesfarneAdvocate@calontir.org
Conna ingen Ui Chearbhaill
Halimah bint 'al Abbas 'al Tanji
Eawynn ingen Broccáin
Chancellor of R.U.S.H.
(Royal University of Scir Havoc)
Quiteria la RojaRUSH@calontir.org
Pavilion CommitteeRhianwen ferch Bran ap GruffyddRoyalPavilion@calontir.org
Dean of the War CouncilAiden O'SeaghdhaWarCouncil@calontir.org

Territorial Baronages

Three Rivers
(St. Louis, MO)
Giacomo dalla Fattoria dello Stato and Nadya Helmingexcellencies@b3r.org
Forgotten Sea
(Kansas City, MO)
Gerald Kendall and Alianora Jehannette des Amandiersbaron@bfs-kc.org
baroness@bfs-kc.org
Vatavia
(Wichita, KS)
Lawrence Taillefer the Leech and Genevieve de Chamberybaron@baronyofvatavia.org
baroness@baronyofvatavia.org
Coeur d’Ennui
(Des Moines, IA)
Cian mac Cu'Roi and Tatiana Dieugardebaron@barony-cde.org
baroness@barony-cde.org
Lonely Tower
(Omaha, NE)
Augustin le Blinde and Aleit de la Thommebaroness@lonelytower.org
Mag Mor
(Lincoln, NE)
Saito Takauji and Lelia Corsinibaron@magmor.net
baroness@magmor.net

Guild Heads

Bardic CollegeDolan Madoc of HarlechBardicGuild@calontir.org
Brewers’ GuildMichael CoudenBrewersGuild@calontir.org
Cooks’ GuildYsabel de la OyaCooksGuild@calontir.org
Glassworkers of CalontirZaneta BaseggioGlassWorkersguild@calontir.org
Potters’ GuildMarie le FaivrePottersGuild@calontir.org
Scribes’ GuildZafara BaaburScribalGuild@calontir.org